NOVICE
League Awards
Best Defense: Luke Ferland
Best Forward: Marcus Burns-Cochrane
Most Sportsmanlike: Kason Hester
Most Improved: Peyton Richards
Most Valuable: Connor Bird
Best Goalie: Gracelynn Melnyk
Team Red
Most Sportsmanlike: Riley Mischuk
Most Improved: Cooper Rousson
Most Dedicated: Joden Cruz
Team White
Most Sportsmanlike: Josie Petryk
Most Improved: Chad Martin
Most Dedicated: Connor Lemieux
Team Black
Most Sportsmanlike: Lennix Constant Villeneuve
Most Improved: Daniel Richardson
Most Dedicated: Jakob Melko
---
ATOM
League Awards
Best Defense: Kayden Leaske
Best Forward: Breton Donovan
Most Sportsmanlike: Teagan Kadachuk
Most Improved: Johann Elliott
Most Valuable: Chantyn Michell-Thompson
Best Goalie: Will Gislason
Atom First Team
Most Sportsmanlike: Landen Dorion
Most Improved: Logann Melko
Most Dedicated: Rylan Fourre
Atom Second Team
Most Sportsmanlike: Evander Richards
Most Improved: Landon Murphy
Most Dedicated: Dex Conaty
House League
Red
Most Sportsmanlike: Colin Perchaluk
Most Improved: Jake Polischuk
Most Dedicated: Kalem Whitehead
Black
Most Sportsmanlike: Nolan Glenn
Most Improved: Wyatt Hall
Most Dedicated: Luke Adam
Grey
Most Sportsmanlike: Brody Sayese
Most Improved: Jaidyn Tritthart
Most Dedicated: Marek Madrigga
---
PEEWEE
League Awards
Best Defense: Carson Clemons
Best Forward: Rachlan Hay
Most Sportsmanlike: Matt O'Toole
Most Improved: Rieko Cook
Most Valuable: Mariko Bercier
Best Goalie: Matt Baker
Pee Wee First Team
Most Sportsmanlike: Aidan Mayer
Most Improved: Riel Chartrand
Most Dedicated: Isaac Tomchak
Pee Wee Second Team
Most Sportsmanlike: Tyson Titterton
Most Improved: Erik Elliott
Most Dedicated: Jesse Lagimodiere
House League
OILERS
Most Sportsmanlike: Brody Burrell
Most Improved: Erik Godwin-Scott
Most Dedicated: Devin Pfund
JETS
Most Sportsmanlike: Jaxen Muswagon
Most Improved: Duck Nabess
Most Dedicated: Austin Gibb
LEAFS
Most Sportsmanlike: Jaydin Muswagon
Most Improved: Jesse James Paranteau
Most Dedicated: Terrell Martin
----
BANTAM
League Awards
Best Defense: Connor Colgan
Best Forward: Hutton Hurst-Foster
Most Sportsmanlike: Colby Hnidy
Most Improved: Melodine Thomas
Most Valuable: Abby McKinnon
Best Goalie: Nathan Moore
Bantam Rep
Most Sportsmanlike: Kaiden Knutson
Most Improved: Rowan Fenner
Most Dedicated: Ezekiel Kirkness
House League
Most Sportsmanlike: Mason Young-Nbungo, Julianna Herman
Most Improved: Jacey Melnyk, Rylan Campbell
Most Dedicated: Andrew Fischer, Ravis Constant-Kuba
----
VOLUNTEERS:
3M Coach of the Year: Dion Bird
Larry Mayer Memorial Volunteer of the Year: Savannah Sayese
----
OFFICIALS:
Bryce Olson, Most Deserving Senior Official
Colby Hnidy, Most Improved Junior Official
Jaydon Glenn, Most Promising Junior Official